Πρωτάθλημα ΟΠΑΠ Ανδρών Κ14 - Β' ΦΑΣΗ - ΕΠΙΛΕΚΤΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

Θ. Ομάδα Α. Ν. Η. M. Υ. Κ. Π. Β.
1 Youth Stars 5 5 0 0 365 171 0 10
2 Αχιλλέας Καϊμακλίου 5 5 0 0 361 188 0 10
3 Κεραυνός Στροβόλου 5 5 0 0 366 228 0 10
4 Α.Ο. Αραδίπου 5 3 2 0 297 286 0 8
5 ΑΠΟΠ Πάφου 5 3 2 0 312 250 0 8
6 Πετρολίνα ΑΕΚ 5 2 3 0 258 266 0 7
7 Διγενής NBΑ 5 1 4 0 192 295 0 6
8 PAGECORP GROUP ΕΝΑΑΘ 5 1 4 0 184 333 0 6
9 Απόλλων Λεμεσού 5 0 5 0 170 319 0 5
10 ΑΣΥΛ 5 0 5 0 194 363 0 5
Κεραυνός Στροβόλου VS ΑΠΟΠ Πάφου 15/4/2020 00:00 Περισσότερα
Πετρολίνα ΑΕΚ VS Διγενής NBΑ 15/4/2020 00:00 Περισσότερα
ΑΣΥΛ VS PAGECORP GROUP ΕΝΑΑΘ 15/4/2020 00:00 Περισσότερα
Απόλλων Λεμεσού VS Αχιλλέας Καϊμακλίου 15/4/2020 00:00 Περισσότερα
Α.Ο. Αραδίπου VS Youth Stars 15/4/2020 00:00 Περισσότερα
Διγενής NBΑ VS ΑΣΥΛ 11/4/2020 10:00 Περισσότερα
Youth Stars VS Κεραυνός Στροβόλου 11/4/2020 10:00 Περισσότερα
PAGECORP GROUP ΕΝΑΑΘ VS Απόλλων Λεμεσού 11/4/2020 12:00 Περισσότερα
Πετρολίνα ΑΕΚ VS ΑΠΟΠ Πάφου 11/4/2020 13:30 Περισσότερα
Αχιλλέας Καϊμακλίου VS Α.Ο. Αραδίπου 11/4/2020 15:00 Περισσότερα
Απόλλων Λεμεσού VS Διγενής NBΑ 4/4/2020 11:00 Περισσότερα
ΑΣΥΛ VS Πετρολίνα ΑΕΚ 4/4/2020 12:00 Περισσότερα
Κεραυνός Στροβόλου VS Αχιλλέας Καϊμακλίου 4/4/2020 13:00 Περισσότερα
ΑΠΟΠ Πάφου VS Youth Stars 4/4/2020 14:00 Περισσότερα
Α.Ο. Αραδίπου VS PAGECORP GROUP ΕΝΑΑΘ 4/4/2020 14:00 Περισσότερα
Διγενής NBΑ VS Α.Ο. Αραδίπου 28/3/2020 10:00 Περισσότερα
ΑΣΥΛ VS Απόλλων Λεμεσού 28/3/2020 12:00 Περισσότερα
PAGECORP GROUP ΕΝΑΑΘ VS Κεραυνός Στροβόλου 28/3/2020 12:00 Περισσότερα
Πετρολίνα ΑΕΚ VS Youth Stars 28/3/2020 13:30 Περισσότερα
Αχιλλέας Καϊμακλίου VS ΑΠΟΠ Πάφου 28/3/2020 15:00 Περισσότερα
Youth Stars VS Αχιλλέας Καϊμακλίου 21/3/2020 10:00 Περισσότερα
ΑΠΟΠ Πάφου VS PAGECORP GROUP ΕΝΑΑΘ 21/3/2020 10:00 Περισσότερα
Απόλλων Λεμεσού VS Πετρολίνα ΑΕΚ 21/3/2020 11:00 Περισσότερα
Α.Ο. Αραδίπου VS ΑΣΥΛ 21/3/2020 12:00 Περισσότερα
Κεραυνός Στροβόλου VS Διγενής NBΑ 21/3/2020 12:00 Περισσότερα
Απόλλων Λεμεσού VS Α.Ο. Αραδίπου 14/3/2020 11:00 Περισσότερα
Διγενής NBΑ VS ΑΠΟΠ Πάφου 14/3/2020 12:00 Περισσότερα
ΑΣΥΛ VS Κεραυνός Στροβόλου 14/3/2020 12:00 Περισσότερα
PAGECORP GROUP ΕΝΑΑΘ VS Youth Stars 14/3/2020 12:00 Περισσότερα
Πετρολίνα ΑΕΚ VS Αχιλλέας Καϊμακλίου 14/3/2020 13:30 Περισσότερα
ΑΠΟΠ Πάφου VS ΑΣΥΛ 7/3/2020 10:00 Περισσότερα
Youth Stars VS Διγενής NBΑ 7/3/2020 10:00 Περισσότερα
Κεραυνός Στροβόλου VS Απόλλων Λεμεσού 7/3/2020 13:00 Περισσότερα
Α.Ο. Αραδίπου VS Πετρολίνα ΑΕΚ 7/3/2020 14:00 Περισσότερα
Αχιλλέας Καϊμακλίου VS PAGECORP GROUP ΕΝΑΑΘ 7/3/2020 15:00 Περισσότερα
Διγενής NBΑ VS Αχιλλέας Καϊμακλίου 29/2/2020 11:00 Περισσότερα
Απόλλων Λεμεσού VS ΑΠΟΠ Πάφου 29/2/2020 11:00 Περισσότερα
ΑΣΥΛ VS Youth Stars 29/2/2020 12:00 Περισσότερα
Πετρολίνα ΑΕΚ VS PAGECORP GROUP ΕΝΑΑΘ 29/2/2020 13:30 Περισσότερα
Α.Ο. Αραδίπου VS Κεραυνός Στροβόλου 29/2/2020 14:00 Περισσότερα
ΑΠΟΠ Πάφου VS Α.Ο. Αραδίπου 22/1/2020 11:00 Περισσότερα
PAGECORP GROUP ΕΝΑΑΘ VS Διγενής NBΑ 22/2/2020 12:00 Περισσότερα
Youth Stars VS Απόλλων Λεμεσού 22/2/2020 12:00 Περισσότερα
Κεραυνός Στροβόλου VS Πετρολίνα ΑΕΚ 22/2/2020 14:00 Περισσότερα
Αχιλλέας Καϊμακλίου VS ΑΣΥΛ 22/2/2020 17:00 Περισσότερα
ΑΠΟΠ Πάφου VS Πετρολίνα ΑΕΚ 15/2/2020 10:00 Περισσότερα
ΑΣΥΛ VS Διγενής NBΑ 15/2/2020 12:00 Περισσότερα
Απόλλων Λεμεσού VS PAGECORP GROUP ΕΝΑΑΘ 15/2/2020 12:00 Περισσότερα
Κεραυνός Στροβόλου VS Youth Stars 15/2/2020 12:00 Περισσότερα
Α.Ο. Αραδίπου VS Αχιλλέας Καϊμακλίου 15/2/2020 16:00 Περισσότερα
Διγενής NBΑ VS Απόλλων Λεμεσού 8/2/2020 12:00 Περισσότερα
Youth Stars VS ΑΠΟΠ Πάφου 8/2/2020 12:00 Περισσότερα
PAGECORP GROUP ΕΝΑΑΘ VS Α.Ο. Αραδίπου 8/2/2020 12:00 Περισσότερα
Πετρολίνα ΑΕΚ VS ΑΣΥΛ 8/2/2020 13:30 Περισσότερα
Αχιλλέας Καϊμακλίου VS Κεραυνός Στροβόλου 8/2/2020 17:00 Περισσότερα
Youth Stars VS Πετρολίνα ΑΕΚ 1/2/2020 10:00 Περισσότερα
Απόλλων Λεμεσού VS ΑΣΥΛ 1/2/2020 10:00 Περισσότερα
Κεραυνός Στροβόλου VS PAGECORP GROUP ΕΝΑΑΘ 1/2/2020 12:00 Περισσότερα
ΑΠΟΠ Πάφου VS Αχιλλέας Καϊμακλίου 1/2/2020 12:00 Περισσότερα
Α.Ο. Αραδίπου VS Διγενής NBΑ 1/2/2020 14:00 Περισσότερα
Διγενής NBΑ VS Κεραυνός Στροβόλου 25/1/2020 10:00 Περισσότερα
ΑΣΥΛ VS Α.Ο. Αραδίπου 25/1/2020 12:00 Περισσότερα
Πετρολίνα ΑΕΚ VS Απόλλων Λεμεσού 25/1/2020 13:30 Περισσότερα
Αχιλλέας Καϊμακλίου VS Youth Stars 25/1/2020 15:30 Περισσότερα
PAGECORP GROUP ΕΝΑΑΘ VS ΑΠΟΠ Πάφου 25/1/2020 16:00 Περισσότερα
Κεραυνός Στροβόλου VS ΑΣΥΛ 18/1/2020 90 - 40 Περισσότερα
ΑΠΟΠ Πάφου VS Διγενής NBΑ 18/1/2020 83 - 36 Περισσότερα
Youth Stars VS PAGECORP GROUP ΕΝΑΑΘ 18/1/2020 72 - 31 Περισσότερα
Αχιλλέας Καϊμακλίου VS Πετρολίνα ΑΕΚ 18/1/2020 84 - 38 Περισσότερα
Α.Ο. Αραδίπου VS Απόλλων Λεμεσού 18/1/2020 62 - 39 Περισσότερα
Απόλλων Λεμεσού VS Κεραυνός Στροβόλου 11/1/2020 42 - 56 Περισσότερα
Διγενής NBΑ VS Youth Stars 11/1/2020 27 - 60 Περισσότερα
ΑΣΥΛ VS ΑΠΟΠ Πάφου 11/1/2020 37 - 67 Περισσότερα
Πετρολίνα ΑΕΚ VS Α.Ο. Αραδίπου 11/1/2020 38 - 60 Περισσότερα
PAGECORP GROUP ΕΝΑΑΘ VS Αχιλλέας Καϊμακλίου 11/1/2020 44 - 80 Περισσότερα
Youth Stars VS ΑΣΥΛ 21/12/2019 83 - 35 Περισσότερα
PAGECORP GROUP ΕΝΑΑΘ VS Πετρολίνα ΑΕΚ 21/12/2019 28 - 79 Περισσότερα
ΑΠΟΠ Πάφου VS Απόλλων Λεμεσού 21/12/2019 54 - 33 Περισσότερα
Κεραυνός Στροβόλου VS Α.Ο. Αραδίπου 21/12/2019 83 - 55 Περισσότερα
Αχιλλέας Καϊμακλίου VS Διγενής NBΑ 21/12/2019 54 - 36 Περισσότερα
Απόλλων Λεμεσού VS Youth Stars 14/12/2019 24 - 77 Περισσότερα
ΑΣΥΛ VS Αχιλλέας Καϊμακλίου 14/12/2019 38 - 73 Περισσότερα
Α.Ο. Αραδίπου VS ΑΠΟΠ Πάφου 14/12/2019 66 - 53 Περισσότερα
Πετρολίνα ΑΕΚ VS Κεραυνός Στροβόλου 14/12/2019 36 - 59 Περισσότερα
Διγενής NBΑ VS PAGECORP GROUP ΕΝΑΑΘ 14/12/2019 58 - 31 Περισσότερα
ΑΠΟΠ Πάφου VS Κεραυνός Στροβόλου 7/12/2019 55 - 78 Περισσότερα
PAGECORP GROUP ΕΝΑΑΘ VS ΑΣΥΛ 7/12/2019 50 - 44 Περισσότερα
Youth Stars VS Α.Ο. Αραδίπου 7/12/2019 73 - 54 Περισσότερα
Διγενής NBΑ VS Πετρολίνα ΑΕΚ 7/12/2019 35 - 67 Περισσότερα
Αχιλλέας Καϊμακλίου VS Απόλλων Λεμεσού 7/12/2019 70 - 32 Περισσότερα

ΟΠΑΠ Basket League

aek
ael
apoel
apollon
apop
etha-egkomis
enosi-paralimniou
keravnos
omonia

ΟΠΑΠ Γυναικών Α' Κατηγορίας

ael
anagennisi-germasogias
anorthosi
etha
enad
keravnos
phoenix
Θ. Ομάδα A. Ν. Η. Β.
1 Κεραυνός 13 13 0 26
2 Πετρολίνα ΑΕΚ 13 11 2 24
3 Απόλλων 14 10 4 24
4 ΑΠΟΕΛ 14 7 7 21
5 Ε.Ν. Παραλιμνίου 13 7 6 20
6 ΕΘΑ 14 5 9 19
7 Ομόνοια 13 4 9 17
8 ΕΚΑ ΑΕΛ 13 2 11 15
9 ΑΠΟΠ Πάφου 13 1 12 14

16η Αγωνιστική

# Αγώνας Ημερ.
1 Κεραυνός VS Απόλλων TV 24/1/2020 19:00
2 ΕΚΑ ΑΕΛ VS Ε.Ν. Παραλιμνίου 25/1/2020 16:00
3 Πετρολίνα ΑΕΚ VS Ομόνοια 26/1/2020 16:00
4 ΕΘΑ VS ΑΠΟΠ Πάφου 26/1/2020 16:00

Instagram